Fernanda Balladelli Vicenza Trans 3315648734
Bianca Mancini Londra Trans 3927186049
Xiara Milano Lubecca Trans 004915213634926
Kessia Xxl Lussemburgo Trans 0032494710956
Svenja Ginsheim-gustavsburg Trans 00491729574303
Gabriela Lemos Milano Trans 3928049251
Fernanda Ferraz Salvador Bahia Trans 005571991443717












