Camila Santos San Paolo Trans 005511983082162
Sofia Bellucci Firenze Trans 3314556961
Penelope Caltanissetta Trans 3289855190
Giovanna Cavalcanti San Paolo Trans 005513981441178
Jessica Aryani Roma Trans 3932507943
Alexia Veit Desenzano Del Garda Trans 3382822873
Andrea De Oliveira Vitoria-gasteiz Trans 0034678137374












