Priscila Prado Roma Trans 3248148566
Sharon Wesley Matera Trans 3881760151
Reina Cavallona Cremona Trans 3272859530
Thais Gamma Roma Trans 3774224303
Luana Fernandes Roma Trans 3246046310
Gabriella Nizza Trans 0033677494365
Karen Visconti Perugia Trans 3493451516












