Paola Amorim Parigi Trans 0033749937121
Yelissa Belle Roma Trans 3924154061
Carol Barbie Milano Trans 3924912568
Valeria Italiana Roma Trans 3351496293
Miss Alessandra Biella Trans 3277464615
Rossana Udine Trans 3277428661
Nara Castelfranco Veneto Trans 3491526431












