Gigi Moon Nerviano Trans 3456144851
Valeria Irons Barcellona Trans 0034602532271
Fernanda Salerno Trans 3479167229
Gabriella Duque Malta Trans 0035699557898
Joy Seraphim Vicenza Trans 3279007310
Sandy Beauty Jyväskylä Trans 00358466122776
Malena Gold Reggio Calabria Trans 3508699753












